Category:Tips: Difference between revisions
From Scenario League Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flask_Blue.png]] || [[Altering the Civ2 Sounds]] || [[Serge Walters]] | | [[File:Flask_Blue.png]] || [[Altering the Civ2 Sounds]] || [[Serge Walters]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flask_Green.png]] || [[Sounds Map]] || [[Blackclove]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 28 February 2011
Article | Author/s | |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Altering Scenario Artwork | Serge Walters |
![]() |
Working with Title.gif | Blackclove |
![]() |
Flags and Civilization Colors | Dan Scheltema |
![]() |
Technology Icons | Cam Hills |
![]() |
The Palette Explained | Allard Höfelt |
Article | Author/s | |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Altering the Civ2 Sounds | Serge Walters |
![]() |
Sounds Map | Blackclove |
Article | Author/s | |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Populations for Cities | Blackclove |
![]() |
Details in Scenarios | Stefan Härtel |
![]() |
Historical Maps | Blackclove |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Pages in category "Tips"
The following 41 pages are in this category, out of 41 total.